Monday, October 22, 2012

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

 English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures
English Model and actress- Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures
Date of Birth: 23 November 1979, Rochester, Kent, England, UK 
Birth Name: Kelly Ann Parsons 
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m) 
Mini Biography: Kelly Brook (born Kelly Ann Parsons; ) is an English model, actress, entrepreneur, television presenter and Playboy model.
Early life:
Brook was born and raised in Rochester, Kent, England. She is the daughter of Sandra, a cook, and Kenneth Parsons, a scaffolder. She has a younger brother, Damian, and an older half-sister, Sasha. Kenneth died aged 57 in Rochester from lung cancer on 26 November 2007, during Brook's time on Strictly Come Dancing.
Brook attended The Thomas Aveling School in Warren Wood, Rochester. She then studied at the Italia Conti Academy of Theatre Arts in London for three years before becoming a professional model.

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures
English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures

 
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: English Model - Kelly Brook Lingerie Pictures; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...