Sunday, October 7, 2012

Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection

Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection

Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection
Lai Yingyu (Chinese:赖滢羽) is a Taiwanese model and artist born January 6,1989 in Taipei. Lai Ying Yu, under the name Nico, was a former member of the band Blackie Girls 黑涩会美眉. In September 2012 as many as 457 obscene nude photos of her were leaked online.


Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection

Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection



Profile of Lai Ying Yu 赖滢羽
English name:Nico
Chinese name: 赖滢羽 Lai Yingyu
Original name: 赖思澐 Lai Si Yun
Nickname:武媚娘 Wu Mei Niang
Birthday:January 6,1989
Birth place: Taipei, Taiwan
Nationality: Taiwan Han Chinese
Height:160cm
Weight:42kg
Three dimensions:32C、24、32 inches
Star signs: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Education: Graduated from Zhuangjing Professional High School
Interest: Dancing, singing
Occupation: Taiwanese model, artist






Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection







Source : http://www.hebohnyadunia.com/
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Taiwanese Model: Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) Photo Colection; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...