Thursday, December 20, 2012

Song Ji Hyo - Running Man Member Photo Gallery

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Beautiful Mong Ji
Song Ji Hyo, member popular Korean Variety Show Running Man photoshoot. 
Ji Hyo ♥ Cute, lovely, pretty, smart and blur at the same time..
Other name in RM=Ace JiHyo, Blank JiHyo, Miss Mong, Monday Couple with Kang Gary..
More image and pictures:

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Sweet n Cute ♥~

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man's Ace
Miss Mong ♥

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Boing~ boing~ Ji Hyo ♥

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Princess Mong ♥

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Ji Hyo Smile

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man

Foto Song Ji Hyo Running Man
Profile
Name : Song Ji Hyo (송지효)
Nickname : Ace Jihyo, Song-song sibling, Monday Couple bersama Kang Gary
Date Of Birth : 15 Agustus 1981
Debut : Kiki Fashion Model (2001)
Occupation : Actress, Model


Source
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Song Ji Hyo - Running Man Member Photo Gallery; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...