Tuesday, May 7, 2013

Iiniku Ushijima - Hot Japanese Ero-cosplayer Picture Pack

Iiniku Ushijima - Hot Japanese Ero-cosplayer Picture Pack 
Iiniku Ushijima - Hot Japanese Ero-cosplayer  Picture Pack
Iiniku Ushijima うしじま いい肉, popular Japanese ero-cosplayer from Tokyo; began her cosplay career in December 2006 and has since built up a large fan base. Bigger tit and prettier face then she would be decent :



Iiniku Ushijima - Hot Japanese Ero-cosplayer Picture Pack

Iiniku Ushijima’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Ushijima Iiniku
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 33-22-33
Occupation: cosplayer











Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Iiniku Ushijima - Hot Japanese Ero-cosplayer Picture Pack; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...