Wednesday, May 22, 2013

Yuan Ai Fei - Sweet and Sexy Taiwanese Model Photoshoot



Yuan Ai Fei - Sweet and Sexy Taiwanese Model Photoshoot

Yuan Ai Fei - Pretty, Cute and Sexy Taiwanese Model Photoshoot
Yuan Ai Fei 袁艾菲, aka Xun Meng Long 迅猛龙, is a popular and adorable Taiwanese model and actress. Yuan Ai Fei gained popularity on the Taiwanese TV programme “University” (aka Da Xue Sheng Le Mei) 大学生了没. Yuan Ai Fei has also been featured in many popular magazines and TV commercials.
Yuan Ai Fei - Sweet and Sexy Taiwanese Model Photoshoot
Yuan Ai Fei’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Phoebe, Guo Yi Ting 郭怡廷, Xun Meng Long 迅猛龙
Origin: Yonghe, Taiwan
Born: July 18, 1984
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress
 
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Yuan Ai Fei - Sweet and Sexy Taiwanese Model Photoshoot; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...