Monday, September 30, 2013

Kieu Khanh, Miss World Vietnam Latest Cute Pict 2013

  Kieu Khanh, Miss Vietnam World Latest Cute Pict 2013
Miss Vietnam in Europe 2009 and Runner-up Miss World Vietnamese 2010, the Nguyen Ngoc Kieu Khanh make attention by the silky straight black hair with lovely Asian face. Born, grew up in Germany, her 18-year-old girl 1m75 high, weighing 52 pounds, 3 rounds 83-62-93 measurements was exceptional in the Miss World Finals will take place in Nha Trang Vietnam in the middleweek in August.


Kieu Khanh Profile
Real name : Pham Kieu Khanh
Date of Birth: 1991
Height: 169 cm.
Measurements: 85-63-94 cm
Place of Birth: Germany
Nationality: Viet Nam
She was first runner-up of Miss Vietnam World 2010.
She is the representative of Vietnam to participate in Miss World 2010 held in Sanya, China


Kieu Khanh, Miss World Vietnam Latest Cute Pict 2013




Kieu Khanh, Miss World Vietnam Latest Cute Pict 2013









Kieu Khanh, Miss World Vietnam Latest Cute Pict 2013


LIKE and SHARE..^^
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Kieu Khanh, Miss World Vietnam Latest Cute Pict 2013; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...