Thursday, January 16, 2014

Sano Hinako – Cute Idol From Tokyo Photoshoot 2014

Sano Hinako – Cute Idol From Tokyo Photoshoot 2014

Sano Hinako – Cute and Sexy Idol From Tokyo Photoshoot 2014
Sano Hinako 佐 野ひなこ is a new and adorable gravure idol and actress from Tokyo, Japan. Born on October 13th, 1994, Sano Hinako has posed for several popular Japanese magazines including Weekly PlayboyYoung Magazine and Bomb.

This photo pack contains many of Sano Hinako’s bikini and lingerie sets for WPB, Young Magazine and Bomb. A total of 70 pictures. Feel free to download the set and see if you like newly featured idol Sano Hinako! Let us know what you think in the comment box below!


Sano Hinako’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Hinako Sano
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: October 13, 1994
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 33-20-34
Speciality: Cooking
Occupation: gravure idol, actress



Gorgeous smile! She’s so absolutely hot.:)
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Sano Hinako – Cute Idol From Tokyo Photoshoot 2014; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...