Monday, February 3, 2014

Ai Shang Zhen, Chinese Supermodel Celebrates Year Of Horse 2014

Ai Shang Zhen, Chinese Supermodel Celebrates Year Of Horse

Chinese supermodel Ai Shang Zhen 艾尚真 has released an outdoor photo shoot for the year of the Horse. 


Ai Shang Zhen 艾尚真 is a famous Chinese supermodel, singer, actress and TV hostess from Chongqing, Southwest China. Born on September 9th, 1988, Ai Shang Zhen has modelled for numerous international brands, such as Gucci, Louis Vuitton, Calvin Klein and Armani.

















Ai Shang Zhen’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Xu Meng 徐萌
Origin: Chongqing, China
Born: 9 September, 1988
Height: 180cm
Weight: 55kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress, TV hostess
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Ai Shang Zhen, Chinese Supermodel Celebrates Year Of Horse 2014; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...