Monday, April 7, 2014

Ren Hong Jing – Most Beautiful Asian Model April 2014

Ren Hong Jing – Most Beautiful Asian Model April 2014
Ren Hong Jing 任 泓静 is a beautiful and hot Asian model, actress and car show girl from Wuhan, capital of Hubei Province, Central China. Formerly known as Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Ren Hong Jing also goes by the name of Candice. Ren Hong Jing was born on April 3rd, 1990. If you like new babe Ren Hong Jing, feel free to download her photo pack below!



Ren Hong Jing’s Statistics
Other Name(s): Zhou Mu Ying 周沐莹, Candice
Origin: Wuhan, China
Born: April 3, 1990
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 34-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress

Ren Hong Jing – Most Beautiful Asian Model April 2014

Very gorgeous girl!
I want to marry her ^^
Kindly Bookmark and Share it:
Title: Ren Hong Jing – Most Beautiful Asian Model April 2014; Author: Sigit Priambodo; Rating Blog: 5 dari 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...